- Pumas U.N.A.M. vs CDSyC Cruz Azul- 2024-05-10 01:00:00
- Leon (W) vs Pachuca (W)- 2024-05-10 01:00:00
- CD FAS vs Aguila- 2024-05-10 01:30:00
- Deportivo Garcilaso vs Lanus- 2024-05-10 02:00:00
- Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera- 2024-05-10 02:00:00
- Chivas Guadalajara (W) vs Club America (W)- 2024-05-10 03:06:00
- Tigres UANL vs Monterrey- 2024-05-10 03:10:00
- Uttarakhand FC vs Ajmal FC- 2024-05-10 05:30:00
- Manly United U20 vs Sydney United 58 U20- 2024-05-10 07:30:00
- West Coast Rangers vs Eastern Suburbs Auckland- 2024-05-10 07:30:00
- Thailand U17 (W) vs China (W) U17- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- FK Ural Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Dinamo KyivU21- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Broadmeadow Magic Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS) vs St George Willawong FC U23- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Preston Lions U23 vs Langwarrin U23- 2024-05-10 08:15:00
- Bentleigh Greens U23 vs Brunswick City U23- 2024-05-10 08:15:00
- Flinders United Reserves (W) vs Salisbury Inter Reserves (W)- 2024-05-10 08:30:00
- FC Victoria Mykolaivka vs FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Obolon Kiev U21 vs Rukh Vynnyky U21- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- NC Magra U21 vs JS Saoura U21- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- AR Guelma (W) vs ASE Bejaia (W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Urawa Red Diamonds (W) vs Hyundai Steel Red Angels (W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Casuarina FC vs Mindil Aces- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- CF Akbou(W) vs FC Constantine(W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Manly United vs Sydney United- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully Cavaliers- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Box Hill United SC vs Doveton- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- ASO Chlef (W) vs AS Intissar Oran (W)- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- CM Batna (W) vs ALS Batna (W)- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- CEA Setif (W) vs W Hassi Messaoud (W)- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners- 2024-05-10 09:45:00
- Dandenong City SC vs Heidelberg United- 2024-05-10 09:45:00
- Adelaide City FC vs Metrostars SC- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Olympic- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Strogino Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Konopliev Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs Fakel Youth- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- FC Vorskla U21 vs FC Mynai U21- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
- Broadmeadow Magic vs New Lambton FC- 2024-05-10 10:00:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs Havelse 3 - 1 Sep 11 2016
via: Matches
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs Havelse 2 - 0 Oct 28 2018
via: Matches
Havelse vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Mar 05 2017
via: Matches
Havelse vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4 - 0 Aug 08 2018
via: Matches
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 0 - 5 Apr 14 2019
via: Matches
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 0 - 2 Nov 13 2016
via: Matches
VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 5 - 0 Jan 15 2020
via: Matches
VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Oct 06 2018
via: Matches